Toggle navigation
Nieuws
Hockey
Lacrosse
info
Sponsoren
Contact
Inloggen
Lidmaatschap
Webshop
Dames 30-1
Terug
Algemeen
Teams
Wedstrijd
Trainingen
Uitslagen
Terug
Dames 30-1
Ondersteuning
Functie
Naam
Aanvoerder
Suzanne van Eekelen
Aanvoerder
Katinka Teerlink
Aanvoerder
Joyce Verhoeff
Trainer
Ingrid Hegge
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis
Uit
Aanvang
Gemert D30-1
Geel-Zwart D30-1
10:45
Tempo D30-1
Rosmalen D30-1
10:45
Best D30-1
Delta Venlo D30-1
10:45
Weert D30-1
Helmond D30-1
12:00
Waalwijk D30-1
MEP D30-1
12:45
Breda D30-2
Liberty D30-1
13:45
Verslagen
Stand
Pos.
Team
#
Punten
W
G
V
+
-
Straf
1
Best D30-1
1
3
1
0
0
3
1
0
2
MEP D30-1
1
3
1
0
0
4
3
0
3
Delta Venlo D30-1
1
3
1
0
0
2
1
0
4
Rosmalen D30-1
1
3
1
0
0
2
1
0
5
Waalwijk D30-1
1
3
1
0
0
2
1
0
6
Gemert D30-1
1
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
7
Helmond D30-1
1
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
8
Tempo D30-1
1
0
0
0
1
3
4
0
9
Geel-Zwart D30-1
1
0
0
0
1
1
2
0
10
Weert D30-1
1
0
0
0
1
1
2
0
11
Breda D30-2
1
0
0
0
1
1
2
0
12
Liberty D30-1
1
0
0
0
1
1
3
0
Wedstrijden
Datum
Tegenstander
Aanvang
Locatie
8 sep
Rosmalen D30-1
10:45
thuis - Hoofdveld
15 sep
MHC Liberty D30-1
12:45
uit
22 sep
HC Delta Venlo D30-1
12:45
thuis - Hoofdveld
29 sep
MHC Best D30-1
12:45
uit
6 okt
BH&BC Breda D30-2
14:45
thuis - Hoofdveld
13 okt
HV Weert D30-1
11:30
thuis - Veld 1
3 nov
HC Waalwijk D30-1
n.n.b
uit
10 nov
HC Gemert D30-1
n.n.b
thuis
17 nov
HC Helmond D30-1
n.n.b
uit
24 nov
V.M.H.C. Geel-Zwart D30-1
n.n.b
thuis
16 mrt
MHC MEP D30-1
n.n.b
thuis
23 mrt
Rosmalen D30-1
n.n.b
uit
30 mrt
MHC Liberty D30-1
n.n.b
thuis
6 apr
HC Delta Venlo D30-1
n.n.b
uit
13 apr
MHC Best D30-1
n.n.b
thuis
11 mei
BH&BC Breda D30-2
n.n.b
uit
18 mei
HV Weert D30-1
n.n.b
uit
25 mei
HC Waalwijk D30-1
n.n.b
thuis
1 jun
HC Gemert D30-1
n.n.b
uit
15 jun
HC Helmond D30-1
n.n.b
thuis
22 jun
V.M.H.C. Geel-Zwart D30-1
n.n.b
uit
Uitslagen
Thuis
Uit
Uitslag
ZONDAG 1 SEPTEMBER 2024
Liberty D30-1
Best D30-1
(1-3)final
Helmond D30-1
Gemert D30-1
(2-2)final
Delta Venlo D30-1
Weert D30-1
(2-1)scheduled
Rosmalen D30-1
Breda D30-2
(2-1)scheduled
Geel-Zwart D30-1
Waalwijk D30-1
(1-2)final
MEP D30-1
Tempo D30-1
(4-3)final